Grenada citizenship by investment

Requirements of program:

  • Real estate investment
  • National transformation fund

Investment options

1. Real estate investment

  • Invest at least USD350,000 in Gorvernment – approved project
  • Property to be held at least 5 years
  • Additional fees

2. National transformation fund

  • Invest at least USD200,000 for family of 4 members
  • Additional fees

Advantages

  • Fast and eficient application process of approximately three months from submission with no visit required
  • Dependent children under 25 years old may be included in the program
  • Dependent parents above 65 years old may be included in the program
  • No English language requirement
  • No residency requirement
  • Travel visa-free to over 120 countries including China, Brazil, UK, Russia and the Schengen Area
  • No interview required
  • No tax on worldwide income

For more information, please contact our hotline: +84 911 60 22 44 (Multi line)

Copyright© AT Express Ltd. All rights reserved.